Thursday, February 26, 2015

Staaaph.


 Asian potter. 
 Am i amazed.






 Three days straight of seeing this fool. Can never get enough. Hahaha.

 Tsk, keep giving the pig face. HAHAHA.

:-)
 Awwwwyizz he found the GraFunkt stickers. wew!
Quite like this shot. Hahaha aite. Goodnight! :-)

Tuesday, February 24, 2015

Grafunkt.




 Went to have lunch with fool at marina cause someone's working today. Then head over to coffee bean to draw since there's hours till he's done with work.
 Not what i expected.
 But..
 It turned out pretty well!! :-) 
 Love love love these stuff.
 Guys, just get this 'flower' for your girlf. They'd be so happy. Lul, welcome.
 Using his phone to take selfies. WTF, FLAWLESS DEWY FACE. GADDDDD.
 #nofilter lol.

 Who dat qt behind me.



 small vs big eyes. sigh.
 Ass. Keep trying to mess my hair up. PSSH.
 Giant. HAHAHA.




 Similar ootd. Coincidence? I THINK NAH.
 His edits. Eh.
Closing. 

Good day. Hopefully tmrw too.

GOODNIGHT.